ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13439201

nr 1343 9201

WATERCOLOUR

RC Hallquist. "Birger Jarlsgatan". Signed, dated 33. Subject: 30x25cm,

RC Hallquist. "Birger Jarlsgatan". Signerad, daterad 33. Motivet: 30x25cm

600

Monday August 24 2020
at 18:28:43

  • Thema-auction
  • Aug 24

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm